Facebook
Twitter
˙ltima hora
Classificaciˇ
Pos.
Dorsal
Nom
Equip
Temps
País
1
23
VAN GARDEREN, Tejay
BMC RACING TEAM
10:24:33
Estats Units d'AmŔrica
2
21
SANCHEZ, Samuel
BMC RACING TEAM
a 00:00:41
Espanya
3
12
THOMAS, Geraint
TEAM SKY
a 00:00:44
Regne Unit
4
1
VALVERDE, Alejandro
MOVISTAR TEAM
a 00:00:45
Espanya
5
11
FROOME, Chris
TEAM SKY
a 00:00:49
Regne Unit
6
8
SOLER, Marc
MOVISTAR TEAM
a 00:01:10
Espanya
7
71
CONTADOR, Alberto
TREK - SEGAFREDO
a 00:01:13
Espanya
8
31
YATES, Adam
ORICA - SCOTT
a 00:01:18
Regne Unit
9
72
MOLLEMA, Bauke
TREK - SEGAFREDO
a 00:01:25
Pa´sos Baixos
10
73
PANTANO, Jarlinson
TREK - SEGAFREDO
a 00:01:25
Col˛mbia
11
38
VERONA, Carlos
ORICA - SCOTT
a 00:01:32
Espanya
12
14
KENNAUGH, Peter
TEAM SKY
a 00:01:44
Regne Unit
13
103
BENNETT, George
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
a 00:01:51
Nova Zelanda
14
51
MARTIN, Daniel
QUICK - STEP FLOORS
a 00:02:02
Irlanda
15
101
KRUIJSWIJK, Steven
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
a 00:02:04
Pa´sos Baixos
16
17
NIEVE, Mikel
TEAM SKY
a 00:02:08
Espanya
17
111
BARDET, Romain
AG2R LA MONDIALE
a 00:02:13
Franša
18
102
GESINK, Robert
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
a 00:02:13
Pa´sos Baixos
19
112
LATOUR, Pierre Roger
AG2R LA MONDIALE
a 00:02:22
Franša
20
2
CASTROVIEJO, Jonathan
MOVISTAR TEAM
a 00:02:22
Espanya
1
2
3
...
10
Anar a pàgina:
Pos.
Dorsal
Nom
Equip
Temps
País
1
1
VALVERDE, Alejandro
MOVISTAR TEAM
a 05:07:09
Espanya
2
51
MARTIN, Daniel
QUICK - STEP FLOORS
a 05:07:09
Irlanda
3
31
YATES, Adam
ORICA - SCOTT
00:00:03
Regne Unit
4
111
BARDET, Romain
AG2R LA MONDIALE
00:00:03
Franša
5
41
ZAKARIN, Ilnur
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
00:00:03
Russia
6
12
THOMAS, Geraint
TEAM SKY
00:00:03
Regne Unit
7
71
CONTADOR, Alberto
TREK - SEGAFREDO
00:00:03
Espanya
8
23
VAN GARDEREN, Tejay
BMC RACING TEAM
00:00:03
Estats Units d'AmŔrica
9
65
WOODS, Michael
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
a 00:00:05
CanadÓ
10
62
FORMOLO, Davide
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
a 00:00:05
ItÓlia
11
103
BENNETT, George
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
a 00:00:05
Nova Zelanda
12
11
FROOME, Chris
TEAM SKY
a 00:00:05
Regne Unit
13
112
LATOUR, Pierre Roger
AG2R LA MONDIALE
a 00:00:09
Franša
14
161
MAJKA, Rafal
BORA - HANSGROHE
a 00:00:10
Pol˛nia
15
38
VERONA, Carlos
ORICA - SCOTT
a 00:00:10
Espanya
16
136
CINK, Ondrej
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
a 00:00:12
TxŔquia
17
171
ATAPUMA, Jhon Darwin
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
a 00:00:12
Col˛mbia
18
72
MOLLEMA, Bauke
TREK - SEGAFREDO
a 00:00:12
Pa´sos Baixos
19
73
PANTANO, Jarlinson
TREK - SEGAFREDO
a 00:00:12
Col˛mbia
20
8
SOLER, Marc
MOVISTAR TEAM
a 00:00:12
Espanya
1
2
3
...
10
Anar a pàgina:
Pos.
Equip
Temps
País
1
MOVISTAR TEAM
76:29:25
Espanya
2
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
00:13:28
Estats Units d'AmŔrica
3
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
00:16:27
Pa´sos Baixos
4
ORICA - SCOTT
00:18:01
AustrÓlia
5
ASTANA PRO TEAM
00:23:14
Kazakhstan
6
TREK - SEGAFREDO
00:33:37
Estats Units d'AmŔrica
7
AG2R LA MONDIALE
00:34:35
Franša
8
QUICK - STEP FLOORS
00:35:52
BŔlgica
9
BMC RACING TEAM
00:44:04
Estats Units d'AmŔrica
10
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
00:51:57
BŔlgica
11
TEAM SUNWEB
00:59:58
Alemanya
12
FDJ
01:21:02
Franša
13
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
01:22:25
Uniˇ d'Emirats └rabs
14
TEAM SKY
01:31:43
Regne Unit
15
LOTTO SOUDAL
01:32:46
BŔlgica
16
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM
01:33:52
Col˛mbia
17
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
01:38:10
Pa´sos Baixos
18
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
01:38:41
Pol˛nia
19
BAHRAIN - MERIDA
01:39:52
Bahrain
20
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
01:43:08
Sud-└frica
1
2
Anar a pàgina:
Pos.
Dorsal
Nom
Equip
Punts
País
1
001
VALVERDE, Alejandro
MOVISTAR TEAM
105
Espanya
2
011
FROOME, Chris
TEAM SKY
50
Regne Unit
3
008
SOLER, Marc
MOVISTAR TEAM
49
Espanya
4
071
CONTADOR, Alberto
TREK - SEGAFREDO
49
Espanya
5
051
MARTIN, Daniel
QUICK - STEP FLOORS
46
Irlanda
6
031
YATES, Adam
ORICA - SCOTT
44
Regne Unit
7
095
GAUDU, David
FDJ
40
Franša
8
123
DE GENDT, Thomas
LOTTO SOUDAL
36
BŔlgica
9
153
BERHANE, Natnael
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
32
Eritrea
10
111
BARDET, Romain
AG2R LA MONDIALE
27
Franša
1
Anar a pàgina:
Pos.
Dorsal
Nom
Equip
Punts
País
1
064
ROLLAND, Pierre
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
13
Franša
2
053
SERRY, Pieter
QUICK - STEP FLOORS
5
BŔlgica
3
123
DE GENDT, Thomas
LOTTO SOUDAL
3
BŔlgica
4
203
SIMON, Julien
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
3
Franša
5
103
BENNETT, George
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
2
Nova Zelanda
6
086
CATALDO, Dario
ASTANA PRO TEAM
2
ItÓlia
7
095
GAUDU, David
FDJ
2
Franša
8
032
IMPEY, Daryl
ORICA - SCOTT
2
Sud-└frica
9
222
MEIJERS, Jeroen
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
2
Pa´sos Baixos
10
207
NAVARRO, Daniel
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
1
Espanya
1
Anar a pàgina:
Pos.
Dorsal
Nom
Equip
Temps
País
1
008
SOLER, Marc
MOVISTAR TEAM
25:28:31
Espanya
2
238
SIMON, Jordi
SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAM
26:02:59
Espanya
3
188
PRADES, Eduard
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
26:37:40
Espanya
1
Anar a pàgina:
Pos.
Dorsal
Nom
Equip
Temps
País
1
008
SOLER, Marc
MOVISTAR TEAM
25:28:31
Espanya
2
031
YATES, Adam
ORICA - SCOTT
25:28:46
Regne Unit
3
038
VERONA, Carlos
ORICA - SCOTT
25:30:15
Espanya
4
062
FORMOLO, Davide
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
25:32:29
ItÓlia
5
197
GRO▀SCHARTNER, Felix
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
25:40:54
└ustria
6
066
CARTHY, Hugh
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM
25:45:19
Regne Unit
7
218
REYES, Aldemar
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM
25:51:31
Col˛mbia
8
055
DE PLUS, Laurens
QUICK - STEP FLOORS
25:52:13
BŔlgica
9
112
LATOUR, Pierre Roger
AG2R LA MONDIALE
25:57:41
Franša
10
172
MEINTJES, Louis
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
26:00:03
Sud-└frica
1
Anar a pàgina:

Aquesta web utilitza cookies propies i de tercers per millorar la teva experiŔncia de navegaciˇ.